DRAFT LEAGUE • SEASON 10

Week 4

Please log in with your Discord.

Team Averages

Team↕Total Games↕Avg Wins↕Avg Loss↕Avg Points↕Avg PL/MS↕Avg Games↕Avg Win %↕Avg PPG↕Avg Efficiency↕Avg WAR↕Avg H2H↕Avg Potato↕Avg SOS↕
DEGENERATES211.11.286.6-8.12.30.47637.1-22-0.11.9640.4340.537
FIREBIRDS221.21.2101.812.42.40.50041.6-50.22.8350.4820.509
GAMBLERS211.01.183.32.62.10.47639.7-10.02.3330.4310.508
HAVOC210.81.684.1-14.22.30.33336.0-59-0.41.5400.3900.509
HOTSHOTS211.11.296.6-4.12.30.47641.4-340.02.3390.4270.466
JAGGED AXE211.21.193.07.12.30.52439.9-10.12.6450.4380.488
KDB211.40.9113.227.12.30.61948.5120.53.8140.5320.423
KING'S GAMBIT211.11.296.82.62.30.47641.5-320.12.5810.4490.543
MEATBAGS231.40.997.018.72.30.60942.2-30.23.0770.4810.481
MEGA MILK UNION211.01.391.7-10.72.30.42939.3-19-0.21.8550.3820.427
MISFITS210.91.287.86.52.10.42941.8-21-0.12.1830.3720.468
NEBULA BORN211.01.384.2-19.82.30.42936.1-41-0.31.4370.4030.542
NERF HERDERS211.01.179.5-6.92.10.47637.9-12-0.21.8530.3910.444
ORDER 66211.20.991.810.52.10.57143.7-140.22.7270.4890.511
OUTER RIM HEROES221.31.1110.08.42.40.54545.0-20.32.9960.4880.509
PILLAGERS231.31.079.5-10.42.30.56534.6-11-0.11.7720.4210.569
PLATYLORIANS211.01.181.4-7.92.10.47638.830.02.0890.4070.500
PUDDLE JUMPERS211.01.189.61.82.10.47642.7-30.12.5990.3990.501
RAVE CRAB CHAMPIONS221.41.0107.116.32.40.59143.8-40.43.1990.5430.495
SANDBLASTERS211.21.194.4-2.92.30.52440.570.22.4350.4530.495
STARKILLERS211.11.280.2-17.92.30.47634.4-27-0.21.4400.3960.556
TRASH PANDAS221.41.0107.48.42.40.59144.040.33.0150.4610.404
VOODOO KREWE221.11.186.3-11.92.20.50039.2-80.02.0900.4030.522
WOLFPACK221.01.489.3-8.12.40.40936.5-27-0.11.8530.4230.549

Scenario Averages

Scenario↕Avg Home↕Avg Away↕Avg Total↕Avg W↕Avg L↕No Full Pts↕Full Pts↕Games↕
ANCIENT39.641.681.150.330.9193756
ASSAULT38.842.481.251.230.1133447
CHANCE45.937.182.950.631.8122739
SALVAGE32.843.376.050.328.6205272
SCRAMBLE35.747.383.051.731.863238

Scenario × Factions

Scenario↕Republic↕CIS↕Rebels↕Empire↕Resistance↕First Order↕Scum↕
ANCIENT7 - 46 - 911 - 79 - 108 - 78 - 137 - 6
ASSAULT6 - 104 - 76 - 39 - 106 - 64 - 512 - 6
CHANCE9 - 49 - 33 - 56 - 62 - 93 - 77 - 5
SALVAGE9 - 815 - 74 - 1511 - 138 - 810 - 715 - 14
SCRAMBLE6 - 75 - 46 - 28 - 64 - 84 - 55 - 6

Faction vs Faction

Faction vs↕Republic↕CIS↕Rebels↕Empire↕Resistance↕First Order↕Scum↕
REPUBLIC18 - 182 - 66 - 53 - 55 - 38 - 67 - 3
CIS6 - 215 - 154 - 49 - 57 - 34 - 34 - 9
REBELS5 - 64 - 412 - 124 - 84 - 47 - 24 - 6
EMPIRE5 - 35 - 98 - 418 - 1810 - 64 - 65 - 12
RESISTANCE3 - 53 - 74 - 46 - 1012 - 124 - 54 - 3
FIRST ORDER6 - 83 - 42 - 76 - 45 - 49 - 96 - 7
SCUM3 - 79 - 46 - 412 - 53 - 47 - 621 - 21

Faction Performance

Faction↕Wins↕Losses↕Win %↕Avg Draft↕Expected %↕Perf +/-↕
CIS39310.5571020.5040.053
EMPIRE43460.4831160.4660.017
FIRST ORDER31370.456980.495-0.039
REBELS32340.4851030.4840.001
REPUBLIC37340.521940.528-0.007
RESISTANCE28380.4241040.484-0.060
SCUM47370.560900.5400.020

Pilot Usage by Faction

258 lists
Avg Ship Count
4.3
Avg Pilot Init
4.0
Pilot↕Uses↕
~MagnaGuard Executioner
19
!“Breach”
17
$Kylo Ren
17
VCaptain Feroph
16
fJango Fett
16
OEpsilon Squadron Cadet
15
\Obi-Wan Kenobi
15
FObsidian Squadron Pilot
15
IAlpha Squadron Pilot
14
jMajor Vonreg
14
-Anakin Skywalker
13
EL’ulo L’ampar
12
\Adi Gallia
11
DDarth Vader
11
CMining Guild Sentry
11
fZam Wesell
11
DCountess Ryad
10
&Major Vynder
10
ISoontir Fel
10
FAcademy Pilot
9
MFenn Rau
9
iIG-88D
9
wStomeroni Starck
9
F“Wampa”
8
\Anakin Skywalker
8
wC’ai Threnalli
8
MClan Wren Volunteer
8
=DBS-32C
8
jFirst Order Provocateur
8
[General Grievous
8
iIG-88B
8
YRey
8
aSabine Wren
8
_Trade Federation Drone
8
N“Deathrain”
7
T“Pure Sabacc”
7
$“Rush”
7
fBoba Fett
7
~Cad Bane
7
]Darth Maul
7
IIden Versio
7
iIG-88A
7
IMaus Monare
7
cNorra Wexley
7
-Obi-Wan Kenobi
7
O“Midnight”
6
S“Quickdraw”
6
P“Whisper”
6
QAgent Terex
6
MBodica Venj
6
_DFS-311
6
~Durge
6
^Gold Squadron Trooper
6
wNien Nunb
6
wPoe Dameron
6
wPoe Dameron
6
;Sun Fac
6
{Zorii Bliss
6
j“Holo”
5
c“Wolffe”
5
#“Wrath”
5
-Aayla Secura
5
vBlack Sun Enforcer
5
HCaptain Nym
5
+Colicoid Interceptor
5
.DGS-286
5
QFirst Order Courier
5
JFlight Leader Ubbel
5
mHan Solo
5
yHorton Salm
5
mLando Calrissian
5
wNimi Chireen
5
dRear Admiral Chiraneau
5
<Ric Olié
5
[Skakoan Ace
5
wTemmin Wexley
5
wVenisa Doza
5
?Vi Moradi
5
y“Dutch” Vander
4
F“Howlrunner”
4
c“Odd Ball”
4
c“Sinker”
4
/“Warthog”
4
fAurra Sing
4
|Bo-Katan Kryze
4
uBodhi Rook
4
KCartel Executioner
4
oDash Rendar
4
ZFinch Dallow
4
.Geonosian Prototype
4
EGreer Sonnel
4
aHera Syndulla
4
LKetsu Onyo
4
YLando Calrissian
4
\Plo Koon
4
#Red Fury Zealot
4
ISecond Sister
4
:Shadow Squadron Veteran
4
cSquad Seven Veteran
4
STheta 3
4
aWedge Antilles
4
xWes Janson
4
EZizi Tlo
4
c“Jag”
3
O“Midnight”
3
O“Muse”
3
c“Odd Ball”
3
/“Sicko”
3
F“Wampa”
3
aAhsoka Tano
3
ZBen Teene
3
bBraylen Stramm
3
FCaptain Rex
3
OCommander Malarus
3
vDalan Oberos
3
ADarth Vader
3
pDengar
3
hGamut Key
3
QGideon Hask
3
WHan Solo
3
0Jarek Yeager
3
fKoshka Frost
3
#Kylo Ren
3
wLieutenant Bastian
3
lLieutenant Sai
3
>Logistics Division Pilot
3
xLuke Skywalker
3
\Luminara Unduli
3
\Luminara Unduli
3
\Mace Windu
3
FMagna Tolvan
3
zN’dru Suhlak
3
UPetty Officer Thanisson
3
|Pre Vizsla
3
ETallissan Lintra
3
ETallissan Lintra
3
bTen Numb
3
BTomax Bren
3
ITurr Phennir
3
EZizi Tlo
3
,“Contrail”
2
y“Dutch” Vander
2
!“Grudge”
2
^“Kickback”
2
:“Matchstick”
2
F“Night Beast”
2
N“Redline”
2
!“Scorch”
2
V“Vizier”
2
QAgent Tierny
2
zAiren Cracken
2
<Anakin Skywalker
2
LAsajj Ventress
2
=Baktoid Prototype
2
=Baktoid Prototype
2
uBenthic Two Tubes
2
xBiggs Darklighter
2
tBossk
2
dCaptain Oicunn
2
CCaptain Seevor
2
;Chertek
2
DColonel Vessery
2
eCorran Horn
2
ADarth Vader
2
=DBS-404
2
.DGS-047
2
+DIS-347
2
+DIS-T81
2
+disl9b2-legendsandrelics
2
yDrea Renthal
2
wEllo Asty
2
kEsege Tuketu
2
yEvaan Verlaine
2
bGina Moonsong
2
FIden Versio
2
yJinata Security Officer
2
!Jul Jerjerrod
2
yKavil
2
xKendy Idele
2
hKyle Katarn
2
mLeia Organa
2
ILieutenant Lorrir
2
OLieutenant Rivas
2
HLok Revenant
2
~MagnaGuard Protector
2
FMajor Mianda
2
tMoralo Eval
2
<Naboo Handmaiden
2
hPalob Godalhi
2
sQuinn Jast
2
:Red Squadron Bomber
2
|Rook Kast
2
gSabine Wren
2
FScythe 6
2
FSeyn Marana
2
aShara Bey
2
zTala Squadron Pilot
2
rTalonbane Cobra
2
hTápusk
2
=Techno Union Bomber
2
|ursawren-legendsandrelics
2
+Volan Das
2
IVult Skerris
2
xWedge Antilles
2
xWedge Antilles
2
-Yoda
2
nZuckuss
2
^“Axe”
1
$“Blackout”
1
:“Broadside”
1
,“Contrail”
1
T“Countdown”
1
F“Dark Curse”
1
B“Deathfire”
1
!“Dread”
1
P“Echo”
1
c“Jag”
1
,“Klick”
1
¡“Knack”
1
o“Leebo”
1
O“Longshot”
1
F“Mauler” Mithel
1
y“Pops” Krail
1
O“Scorch”
1
F“Scourge” Skutu
1
^“Tucker”
1
#“Whirlwind”
1
%“Zeb” Orrelios
1
c104th Battalion Pilot
1
GAlexsandr Kallus
1
%AP-5
1
aArvel Crynyd
1
XAutopilot Drone
1
?BB-8
1
~Cad Bane
1
BCaptain Jonus
1
rCaptain Jostero
1
DCaptain Yorr
1
Icarnorjax-legendsandrelics
1
YChewbacca
1
ICiena Ree
1
lColonel Jendon
1
QCommander Malarus
1
hDace Bonearm
1
oDash Rendar
1
|Death Watch Warrior
1
_DFS-081
1
_DFS-311
1
+DIS-T81
1
tDoctor Aphra
1
~Durge
1
fEmon Azzameen
1
%Ezra Bridger
1
%Fenn Rau
1
MFenn Rau
1
RFifth Brother
1
sG4R-G0R V/M
1
vGuri
1
mHan Solo
1
Gherasyndulla-legendsandrelics
1
yHorton Salm
1
~IG-101
1
~IG-102
1
iIG-88C
1
hJan Ors
1
wJaycris Tubbs
1
wJessika Pava
1
wkazudaxiono-legendsandrelics
1
xKullbee Sperado
1
mLando Calrissian
1
{Lega Fossang
1
zLieutenant Blount
1
SLieutenant LeHuse
1
xLuke Skywalker
1
\Mace Windu
1
uMagva Yarro
1
BMajor Rhymer
1
UMajor Stridan
1
VMajor Vermeil
1
|Maul
1
EMerl Cobben
1
kMiranda Doni
1
INash Windrider
1
|Nite Owl Liberator
1
>Nodin Chavdri
1
yNorra Wexley
1
MOld Teroch
1
OOmega 2
1
<Padmé Amidala
1
yPadric
1
aPhoenix Squadron Pilot
1
YPoe Dameron
1
vPrince Xizor
1
-quinlanvos-legendsandrelics
1
ERonith Blario
1
ISapphire 2
1
uSaw Gerrera
1
BScimitar 1
1
BScimitar 3
1
ESeftin Vanik
1
.Separatist Predator
1
aShara Bey
1
cShara Bey
1
HSol Sixxa
1
ISoontir Fel
1
sSunny Bounder
1
Otamararyvora-legendsandrelics
1
wTemmin Wexley
1
{Teza Nasz
1
{Teza Nasz
1
xThane Kyrell
1
}The Mandalorian
1
vthweek-legendsandrelics
1
OTN-3465
1
KTorani Kulda
1
~Viktor Hel
1
DVult Skerris
1
[Wat Tambor
1
,Wilhuff Tarkin
1
{Wilsa Teshlo
1
EWrobie Tyce
1
@Wullffwarro
1
xYendor
1
FYrica Quell
1
AZertik Strom
1
{Zorii Bliss
1