DRAFT LEAGUE • SEASON 10

Week 2

Please log in with your Discord.

Team Averages

Team↕Total Games↕Avg Wins↕Avg Loss↕Avg Points↕Avg PL/MS↕Avg Games↕Avg Win %↕Avg PPG↕Avg Efficiency↕Avg WAR↕Avg H2H↕Avg Potato↕Avg SOS↕
DEGENERATES70.60.230.67.20.80.55630.670.22.0580.4220.333
FIREBIRDS70.40.332.16.90.80.44432.1-80.22.0290.3950.333
GAMBLERS80.50.335.97.10.80.40030.2190.11.8520.3350.275
HAVOC80.20.731.6-8.30.90.16727.5-500.01.0540.3160.556
HOTSHOTS70.40.335.35.40.80.44435.3-250.22.1890.3740.278
JAGGED AXE70.20.627.1-4.00.80.22227.1-65-0.21.1610.2930.444
KDB80.40.442.20.40.90.44438.2-80.32.2600.4080.278
KING'S GAMBIT70.30.429.9-5.40.80.33329.9-370.01.4340.3540.389
MEATBAGS80.60.235.814.40.80.50030.620.22.1730.3830.225
MEGA MILK UNION70.30.425.2-6.90.80.33325.2-44-0.11.0910.3220.444
MISFITS70.40.329.24.90.70.40029.2-130.01.7210.3360.325
NEBULA BORN70.20.623.3-7.20.80.22223.3-60-0.10.8570.3520.667
NERF HERDERS80.30.532.3-0.80.80.25028.9-330.01.4080.3100.350
ORDER 6670.50.230.28.30.70.50030.250.11.9860.3930.250
OUTER RIM HEROES70.30.434.7-0.10.80.33334.7-120.41.9340.3940.556
PILLAGERS70.50.228.03.60.70.50028.0-160.01.7100.3560.300
PLATYLORIANS80.50.336.42.20.80.40031.0-110.21.7980.3520.400
PUDDLE JUMPERS70.30.432.5-2.50.70.30032.5260.21.6800.3760.450
RAVE CRAB CHAMPIONS80.70.240.68.30.90.66740.620.42.8500.4810.250
SANDBLASTERS80.30.629.9-9.30.90.27826.3-180.11.0740.3100.500
STARKILLERS70.20.621.6-12.10.80.22221.6-51-0.30.5940.3340.556
TRASH PANDAS70.30.430.3-2.70.80.33330.3-410.01.5320.3610.389
VOODOO KREWE70.40.326.9-3.90.70.40026.9-24-0.21.3320.3240.275
WOLFPACK70.20.624.3-9.20.80.22224.3-63-0.10.8790.3550.722

Scenario Averages

Scenario↕Avg Home↕Avg Away↕Avg Total↕Avg W↕Avg L↕No Full Pts↕Full Pts↕Games↕
ANCIENT42.435.778.148.427.971219
ASSAULT41.040.681.650.431.151116
CHANCE49.338.287.453.134.33912
SALVAGE33.349.182.450.327.872128
SCRAMBLE32.746.078.753.228.611213

Scenario × Factions

Scenario↕Republic↕CIS↕Rebels↕Empire↕Resistance↕First Order↕Scum↕
ANCIENT0 - 30 - 35 - 25 - 42 - 24 - 43 - 1
ASSAULT0 - 31 - 22 - 05 - 52 - 32 - 24 - 1
CHANCE3 - 14 - 00 - 30 - 20 - 31 - 24 - 1
SALVAGE2 - 26 - 20 - 62 - 77 - 26 - 15 - 8
SCRAMBLE4 - 22 - 22 - 02 - 21 - 21 - 21 - 3

Faction vs Faction

Faction vs↕Republic↕CIS↕Rebels↕Empire↕Resistance↕First Order↕Scum↕
REPUBLIC0 - 01 - 13 - 30 - 31 - 11 - 23 - 1
CIS1 - 16 - 61 - 12 - 13 - 32 - 02 - 1
REBELS3 - 31 - 13 - 32 - 10 - 22 - 10 - 2
EMPIRE3 - 01 - 21 - 26 - 64 - 31 - 52 - 6
RESISTANCE1 - 13 - 32 - 03 - 43 - 31 - 21 - 1
FIRST ORDER2 - 10 - 21 - 25 - 12 - 10 - 04 - 4
SCUM1 - 31 - 22 - 06 - 21 - 14 - 46 - 6

Faction Performance

Faction↕Wins↕Losses↕Win %↕Avg Draft↕Expected %↕Perf +/-↕
CIS1390.5911020.5160.075
EMPIRE14200.4121160.456-0.044
FIRST ORDER14110.560980.4930.067
REBELS9110.4501030.493-0.043
REPUBLIC9110.450940.528-0.078
RESISTANCE12120.5001040.4980.002
SCUM17140.548900.5260.023

Pilot Usage by Faction

104 lists
Avg Ship Count
4.4
Avg Pilot Init
3.9
Pilot↕Uses↕
FObsidian Squadron Pilot
10
OEpsilon Squadron Cadet
9
~MagnaGuard Executioner
8
fJango Fett
7
!“Breach”
6
\Adi Gallia
6
-Anakin Skywalker
6
VCaptain Feroph
6
DDarth Vader
6
^Gold Squadron Trooper
6
CMining Guild Sentry
6
\Obi-Wan Kenobi
6
fZam Wesell
6
wC’ai Threnalli
5
iIG-88A
5
iIG-88D
5
$Kylo Ren
5
EL’ulo L’ampar
5
jMajor Vonreg
5
[Skakoan Ace
5
ISoontir Fel
5
_Trade Federation Drone
5
P“Whisper”
4
FAcademy Pilot
4
IAlpha Squadron Pilot
4
KCartel Executioner
4
DCountess Ryad
4
jFirst Order Provocateur
4
IIden Versio
4
iIG-88B
4
wNimi Chireen
4
#Red Fury Zealot
4
F“Wampa”
3
/“Warthog”
3
#“Wrath”
3
~Cad Bane
3
ADarth Vader
3
=DBS-32C
3
MFenn Rau
3
&Major Vynder
3
zN’dru Suhlak
3
wNien Nunb
3
cNorra Wexley
3
-Obi-Wan Kenobi
3
\Plo Koon
3
wPoe Dameron
3
dRear Admiral Chiraneau
3
aSabine Wren
3
xWes Janson
3
{Zorii Bliss
3
N“Deathrain”
2
y“Dutch” Vander
2
y“Dutch” Vander
2
F“Howlrunner”
2
:“Matchstick”
2
O“Muse”
2
F“Night Beast”
2
c“Odd Ball”
2
T“Pure Sabacc”
2
$“Rush”
2
/“Sicko”
2
F“Wampa”
2
c“Wolffe”
2
\Anakin Skywalker
2
fAurra Sing
2
=Baktoid Prototype
2
xBiggs Darklighter
2
fBoba Fett
2
MBodica Venj
2
HCaptain Nym
2
FCaptain Rex
2
MClan Wren Volunteer
2
+Colicoid Interceptor
2
OCommander Malarus
2
]Darth Maul
2
_DFS-311
2
.DGS-286
2
~Durge
2
ZFinch Dallow
2
QFirst Order Courier
2
JFlight Leader Ubbel
2
hGamut Key
2
[General Grievous
2
.Geonosian Prototype
2
QGideon Hask
2
yHorton Salm
2
LKetsu Onyo
2
#Kylo Ren
2
wLieutenant Bastian
2
FMajor Mianda
2
IMaus Monare
2
UPetty Officer Thanisson
2
wPoe Dameron
2
sQuinn Jast
2
:Red Squadron Bomber
2
YRey
2
FScythe 6
2
ISecond Sister
2
FSeyn Marana
2
cSquad Seven Veteran
2
wStomeroni Starck
2
;Sun Fac
2
zTala Squadron Pilot
2
STheta 3
2
BTomax Bren
2
ITurr Phennir
2
|ursawren-legendsandrelics
2
wVenisa Doza
2
?Vi Moradi
2
IVult Skerris
2
:“Broadside”
1
F“Dark Curse”
1
j“Holo”
1
c“Jag”
1
c“Jag”
1
,“Klick”
1
¡“Knack”
1
o“Leebo”
1
O“Midnight”
1
O“Midnight”
1
c“Odd Ball”
1
y“Pops” Krail
1
S“Quickdraw”
1
O“Scorch”
1
c“Sinker”
1
-Aayla Secura
1
QAgent Terex
1
QAgent Tierny
1
aAhsoka Tano
1
zAiren Cracken
1
%AP-5
1
LAsajj Ventress
1
ZBen Teene
1
|Bo-Katan Kryze
1
uBodhi Rook
1
tBossk
1
bBraylen Stramm
1
rCaptain Jostero
1
dCaptain Oicunn
1
CCaptain Seevor
1
DCaptain Yorr
1
ICiena Ree
1
QCommander Malarus
1
eCorran Horn
1
vDalan Oberos
1
ADarth Vader
1
oDash Rendar
1
oDash Rendar
1
pDengar
1
.DGS-047
1
yDrea Renthal
1
%Ezra Bridger
1
%Fenn Rau
1
RFifth Brother
1
sG4R-G0R V/M
1
EGreer Sonnel
1
vGuri
1
mHan Solo
1
yHorton Salm
1
FIden Versio
1
iIG-88C
1
hJan Ors
1
0Jarek Yeager
1
wJessika Pava
1
yKavil
1
xKendy Idele
1
fKoshka Frost
1
xKullbee Sperado
1
hKyle Katarn
1
mLando Calrissian
1
YLando Calrissian
1
mLando Calrissian
1
{Lega Fossang
1
zLieutenant Blount
1
ILieutenant Lorrir
1
OLieutenant Rivas
1
lLieutenant Sai
1
>Logistics Division Pilot
1
\Luminara Unduli
1
\Luminara Unduli
1
FMagna Tolvan
1
|Maul
1
kMiranda Doni
1
>Nodin Chavdri
1
yNorra Wexley
1
OOmega 2
1
hPalob Godalhi
1
YPoe Dameron
1
|Pre Vizsla
1
<Ric Olié
1
|Rook Kast
1
BScimitar 1
1
.Separatist Predator
1
aShara Bey
1
aShara Bey
1
sSunny Bounder
1
ETallissan Lintra
1
ETallissan Lintra
1
rTalonbane Cobra
1
hTápusk
1
wTemmin Wexley
1
wTemmin Wexley
1
{Teza Nasz
1
{Teza Nasz
1
xThane Kyrell
1
}The Mandalorian
1
vthweek-legendsandrelics
1
KTorani Kulda
1
xWedge Antilles
1
aWedge Antilles
1
,Wilhuff Tarkin
1
{Wilsa Teshlo
1
EWrobie Tyce
1
xYendor
1
FYrica Quell
1
EZizi Tlo
1
nZuckuss
1