DRAFT LEAGUE • SEASON 10

Week 4

Please log in with your Discord.

MEATBAGS logo

MEATBAGS Team Hub

Roster, factions, and series schedule for the MEATBAGS.

Team Performance Snapshot

Games Played: 23
Avg Wins / Loss: 1.4 / 0.9
Avg Points: 97.0 • PL/MS: 18.7

Efficiency & Difficulty

Win% / PPG: 0.609 / 42.2
Eff / WAR: -3 / 0.2
H2H / Potato / SoS: 3.077 / 0.481 / 0.481

Team Roster (10 players)

Click a name to open Discord DMs (if linked).

REPUBLIC icon
Faction: REPUBLICRecord: 3-0Pts: 169PL/MS: 125Eff: 0Potato: 0.805
NCX307
CIS icon
Faction: CISRecord: 2-0Pts: 101PL/MS: 27Eff: 109Potato: 0.620
NCX305
FIRST ORDER icon
Faction: FIRST ORDERRecord: 2-1Pts: 138PL/MS: 83Eff: 40Potato: 0.531
NCX342
EMPIRE icon
Faction: EMPIRERecord: 2-1Pts: 94PL/MS: -30Eff: 73Potato: 0.384
NCX205
CIS icon
Faction: CISRecord: 1-1Pts: 96PL/MS: 16Eff: -18Potato: 0.497
NCX216
REPUBLIC icon
Faction: REPUBLICRecord: 1-1Pts: 85PL/MS: -2Eff: -103Potato: 0.467
NCX25
SCUM icon
Faction: SCUMRecord: 1-1Pts: 76PL/MS: 17Eff: -18Potato: 0.457
NCX334
EMPIRE icon
Faction: EMPIRERecord: 1-1Pts: 76PL/MS: 10Eff: 72Potato: 0.371
NCX388
REBELS icon
Faction: REBELSRecord: 1-1Pts: 71PL/MS: -17Eff: -116Potato: 0.433
NCX210
RESISTANCE icon
Faction: RESISTANCERecord: 0-2Pts: 64PL/MS: -42Eff: -168Potato: 0.250
NCX19
WeekAwayHomeStatus
WEEK 1STARKILLERS logoSTARKILLERSMEATBAGS logoMEATBAGS
WinnerMEATBAGS logo
WEEK 2MEATBAGS logoMEATBAGSHAVOC logoHAVOC
WinnerMEATBAGS logo
WEEK 3SANDBLASTERS logoSANDBLASTERSMEATBAGS logoMEATBAGS
LoserMEATBAGS logo
WEEK 4MEATBAGS logoMEATBAGSPILLAGERS logoPILLAGERSIn Progress
WEEK 5VOODOO KREWE logoVOODOO KREWEMEATBAGS logoMEATBAGSScheduled
WEEK 6MEATBAGS logoMEATBAGSGAMBLERS logoGAMBLERSScheduled
WEEK 7KING'S GAMBIT logoKING'S GAMBITMEATBAGS logoMEATBAGSScheduled
WEEK 8MEATBAGS logoMEATBAGSMEGA MILK UNION logoMEGA MILK UNIONScheduled
WEEK 9WOLFPACK logoWOLFPACKMEATBAGS logoMEATBAGSScheduled
WEEK 10MEATBAGS logoMEATBAGSNEBULA BORN logoNEBULA BORNScheduled
Click any Week to jump to the Current Week view with that week selected.